1066- 49 monnaies: France XXe s., 5 et 10Cts... - Lot 1066 - Briscadieu

Lot 1066
Result : 61EUR
1066- 49 monnaies: France XXe s., 5 et 10Cts Dupuis,5 Frs Lavrillier, Morlon, Turin, métaux communs.Dont 1 Ct Epi 1972, 1 Fr. Morlon 193 5 ( 5 ex.), 5Frs lavrillier Br.Alu 1946C, 10 Frs Turin 1947B (petitetête SUP x 2). TB, TTB et SUP 70 / 130 €