Silver coins. 40 coins of 10 Francs Hercules... - Lot 592 - Briscadieu

Lot 592
Estimation :
450 - 650 EUR
Result : 570EUR
Silver coins. 40 coins of 10 Francs Hercules of which 1973 (7 ex.), 1967 emphasis on the Republic (10 ex.). SPL to FDC