EUROS. Numis folder containing 126 €2 coins... - Lot 559 - Briscadieu

Lot 559
Estimation :
280 - 450 EUR
Result : 301EUR
EUROS. Numis folder containing 126 €2 coins and 92 €1 coins. Various countries (San Marino, Malta, Luxembourg, Eire, Italy, Germany, Sloveniaetc). TTB to SUP