[LITERATURE] Collection of 3 works: * HEINE... - Lot 92 - Briscadieu

Lot 92
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 50EUR
[LITERATURE] Collection of 3 works: * HEINE (Henri): De tout un peu. Paris, Michel Lévy frères, 1867. In-12, ½ green morocco, gilt title on spine, marbled edges. * VRONCOURT (Raymond): Huysmans et l'âme des foules de Lourdes. Notes de critique suivies d'un répertoire de l'oeuvre catholique de Huysmans. Tours, Ménard & Cie, 1910. In-12, ½ dark blue morocco, ornate smooth spine, publisher's cover preserved, gilt head. * FLAUBERT (Gustave): Par les champs et par les grèves. Pyrenees - Corsica. Paris, Conard, 1910. In-8, ½ dark blue morocco with filleted corners, ornate smooth spine, publisher's cover, gilt head.