Euros: 20 Euros Bordeaux 1998 (Silver 13grs), 20 Euros Toulo - Lot 415

Lot 415
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Euros: 20 Euros Bordeaux 1998 (Silver 13grs), 20 Euros Toulouse 1998 (Silver, 13grs), 10 Euros Toulouse 1998, Piefort 20 Euros Bordeaux (Cup.Nickel, 33grs), 1 and 2 Euros Dunkerque 1998, Euro parité EUROPA 1999 (B.E, bronze, 33grs). All 6 in their original boxes. SPL and FDC